PRIMARY YEARS 1/2
Tuesday 19TH Feb  2019  Week 1

TEAM 1   TEAM 2 TURF TIME UMPIRE
AOK Rockets   Winchester Falcons 1A 4.00pm  
College St Dinosaurs   Russell St Rooks 1B 4.00pm  
Tiritea Titans   Ashhurst Arrows 1C 4.00pm  
College St Dragons   Riverdale Seals 1D 4.00pm  
Cornerstone Allstars   Parkland Black 1E 4.00pm  
Hokowhitu Rockets   Linton Alpha 1F 4.00pm  
     
College St Giants   Winchester Eagles 1A 4.30pm  
Parkland Green   Whakaronga Dragons 1B 4.30pm  
           

 Tuesday 26th Feb 2019  Week 2

TEAM 1   TEAM 2 TURF TIME UMPIRE
Winchester Falcons   Linton Alpha 1A 4.00pm  
Parkland Black   Hokowhitu Rockets 1B 4.00pm  
Riverdale Seals   Cornerstone Allstars 1C 4.00pm  
Russell St Rooks   College St Dragons 1D 4.00pm  
Ashhurst Arrows   College St Dinosaurs 1E 4.00pm  
AOK Rockets   Tiritea Titans 1F 4.00pm  
College St Giants   Whakaronga Dragons 1A 4.30pm  
Parkland Green   Winchester Eagles 1B 4.30pm  
           

 Tuesday 5th March 2019  Week 3

TEAM 1   TEAM 2 TURF TIME UMPIRE
Tiritea Titans   Winchester Falcons 1A 4.00pm  
College St Dinosaurs   AOK Rockets 1B 4.00pm  
College St Dragons   Ashhurst Arrows 1C 4.00pm  
Cornerstone Allstars   Russell St Rooks 1D 4.00pm  
Hokowhitu Rockets   Riverdale Seals 1E 4.00pm  
Linton Alpha   Parkland Black 1F 4.00pm  
College St Giants   Parkland Green 1A 4.30pm  
Whakaronga Dragons   Winchester Eagles 1B 4.30pm  
           

 Tuesday 12th March 2019   Week 4

TEAM 1   TEAM 2 TURF TIME UMPIRE
Winchester Falcons   Parkland Black 1A 4.00pm  
Riverdale Seals   Linton Alpha 1B 4.00pm  
Russell St Rooks   Hokowhitu Rockets 1C 4.00pm  
Ashhurst Arrows   Cornerstone Allstars 1D 4.00pm  
Whakaronga Dragons   College St Dragons 1E 4.00pm  
Winchester Falcons   College St Dinosaurs 1F 4.00pm  
College St Giants   AOK Rockets 1A 4.30pm  
Parkland Green   Tiritea Titans 1B 4.30pm  
           

 

Tuesday  19th March 2019 Week 5

 

TEAM 1   TEAM 2 TURF TIME UMPIRE
College St Dinosaurs   Winchester Falcons 1A 4.00pm  
College St Dragons   Tiritea Titans 1B 4.00pm  
Cornerstone Allstars   AOK Rockets 1C 4.00pm  
Hokowhitu Rockets   Ashhurst Arrows 1D 4.00pm  
Linton Alpha   AOK Rockets 1E 4.00pm  
Parkland Black   Tirtea Titans 1F 4.00pm  
College St Giants   Russell St Rooks 1A 4.30pm  
Parkland Green

PRIMARY YEARS 3 & 4   

Tuesday 19TH February  2019   Week 1

TEAM 1   TEAM 2 TURF TIME UMPIRE
AOK Wizards   Ashhurst Aces 2A 4.00pm  
Hokowhitu Jets   Parkland Goldsticks 2B 4.00pm  
Russell St Crows   Whakarongo Bears 2C 4.00pm  
     
Cloverlea Tuataras   Winchester Vipers 1B 4.30pm  
College St Falcons   Whakarongo Leopards 1C 4.30pm  
Linton Bravo   WE Goldsticks 2A 4.30pm  
Newbury Bluesticks   Tiritea Tornadoes 2B 4.30pm  
Riverdale Lions   St James Green 2C 4.30pm  
           
College St Eagles   Winchester Cobras 1A 5.00pm  
Whakarongo Falcons   College St Hawks 1B 5.00pm  
Hokowhitu Lightning   WE Terriers 1C 5.00pm  
Parkland Red   Tiritea Strikers 2A 5.00pm  
Riverdale Pumas   Te Kawau Tuis 2B 5.00pm  
Riverdale Tigers   Russell St Roosters 2C 5.00pm  

Tuesday 26th February  2019   Week 2

TEAM 1   TEAM 2 TURF TIME UMPIRE
College St Falcons   Hokowhitu Jets 2A 4.00pm  
Parkland Goldsticks   Russell St Crows 2B 4.00pm  
Whakarongo Bears   AOK Wizards 2C 4.00pm  
   
Winchester Vipers   St James Green 1B 4.30pm  
Tiritea Tornadoes   Riverdale Lions 1C 4.30pm  
WE Goldsticks   Newbury Bluesticks 2A 4.30pm  
Whakarongo Leopards   Linton Bravo 2B 4.30pm  
Cloverlea Tuataras   Ashhurst Aces 2C 4.30pm  
           
Winchester Cobras   Russell St Roosters 1A 5.00pm  
Te Kawau Tuis   Riverdale Tigers 1B 5.00pm  
Tiritea Strikers   Riverdale Pumas 1C 5.00pm  
WE Terriers   Parkland Red 2A 5.00pm  
College St Hawks   Hokowhitu Lightning 2B 5.00pm  
College St Eagles   Whakarongo Falcons 2C 5.00pm  

PRIMARY YEARS 5 and 6

Wed  20th February   2019  Week 1

TEAM 1   TEAM 2 TURF TIME UMPIRE
AOK Thunder   Whakarongo Meerkats 1A 4.00pm  
Tiritea Force   Cloverlea Weta 1B 4.00pm  
College St Whitesticks   Winchester Tigers 1C 4.00pm  
College St Greensticks   Russell St Hawks 2A 4.00pm  
College St Unicorns   Riverdale Keas 2B 4.00pm  
Hokowhitu Hitters   Parkland Blue 2C 4.00pm  
AOK Lightning   Winchester Lions 1A 4.30pm  
Whakaronga Scorpions   Cloverlea Katipo 1B 4.30pm  
College St Redsticks   WE Warriors 1C 4.30pm  
Cornerstone Critters   Tiritea Infinity 2A 4.30pm  
Newbury Titans   Te Kawau Supersticks 2B 4.30pm  
Riverdale Kiwis   Te Kawau Storm 2C 4.30pm  
College St Blacksticks   Hokowhitu Thunder 1A 5.00pm  
Linton Charlie   Parkland Yellow 1B 5.00pm  
Tiritea Falcons   Whakaronga Pythons 1C 5.00pm  
St James Te Totara   Bye 2A 5.00pm  

 Wed  27th February   2019  Week 2

TEAM 1   TEAM 2 TURF TIME UMPIRE
Whakarongo Meerkats   Parkland Blue 1A 4.00pm  
Riverdale Keas   Hokowhitu Hitters 1B 4.00pm  
Russell St Hawks   College St Unicorns 1C 4.00pm  
Linton Charlie   College St Greensticks 2A 4.00pm  
Cloverlea Weta   College St Whitesticks 2B 4.00pm  
AOK Thunder   Tiritea Force 2C 4.00pm  
Winchester Lions   Te Kawau Storm 1A 4.30pm  
Te Kawau Supersticks   Riverdale Kiwis 1B 4.30pm  
Tiritea Infinity   Newbury Titans 1C 4.30pm  
WE Warriors